Fatehabad Central Co-operative Bank Achievements.

The Fatehabad Central Co-operative Bank Ltd.

The Fatehabad Central Co-operative Bank Ltd.
Opp M.M Collage, Sirsa Road,Fatehabad- 125050.
Ph. 01667-226411    Mb. 822297510


Email: fccb.haryana@gmail.com
fccb.haryana@ccbfatehabad.inThis e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Contact Numbers
Chairman Board Of Admin 822297510
General Manager MR.Ramesh Punia8222975101
Assistant ManagerMr.Ramchander GoSwami8222975113
-----------------------------------
-----------------------------------------
Nodal Officer(CBS)Mr.Rakesh Raj Khurana8222975175
Incharge EstablishmentMr.Suresh Kumar8222975105
Incharge Accounts SectionMr.Rajesh Khurana8222975107
Incharge P & DMr.Subash8222975110
NFF SectionMr.Surender Godara8222975111
Execution SectionMr.Surender Godara8222975111
---------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------
CBS HelpMr.Parmod Tiwari8222975176
Mr.--------01667-226411


Fax No. 01667-226435

Enquiry Form

Name :
Phone :
Email :
Message :
       

@2015 copyright The Fatehabad Central Co-operative Bank Ltd.

Designed by : www.softbraininfotech.com