Hisar Central Co-operative Bank Achievements.

The Hisar Central Co-operative Bank Ltd.

The Hisar Central Co-operative Bank Ltd.
Railway Road,Hisar- 125001.
Ph. 01662-236984    Mb. 08930303401


Email: hisardccb@yahoo.com
cbshisar.haryana@gmail.comThis e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Contact Numbers
Chairman MR.Sashi Dhaka 8930777555
General Manager MR.Nihal Singh Bishnoi8930303401
Assistant ManagerMR.Deepak Mor8930303415
Assistant ManagerMR.Virender Malik8930303404
DO HisarMr.Ajit Singh Jaglan8930303403
PS/GMMr.Gangabishan8930303405
Nodal Officer(CBS)Mr.Rakesh Kumar Gill8930302248
Incharge EstablishmentMr.Shri Krishan Kumar Jangra8930303472
Incharge EstablishmentMr.Mahabir Singh8930303406
Incharge Accounts SectionMr.Shri Krishan Jangra8930303408
Incharge P & DMr. Rajender Sharma8930303409
NFF SectionMr.Dalbir Singh Sehrawat8930303410
Execution SectionMr.Vishnu Kumar8930303411
Inspection SectionMr.Ramchander GoSwami8930303412
Vigilance SectionMr.Bhoop Singh Dhaka8930303413
CBS HelpMr.Parmod Kumar8930303464
Mr.Davender Sehrawat01662-233402


Fax No. 01662-233402

Enquiry Form

Name :
Phone :
Email :
Message :
       

@2015 copyright The Hisar Central Co-operative Bank Ltd.

Designed by : www.softbraininfotech.com